2022 Johnnycake Jog results
Jul. 10—5-mile run
DIVISION
Female
1
Ashton Swinford
Hudson
0:29:04
2
Ro Morgan
Cortland
0:30:52
3
Lindsey Fascione
Bay Village
0:31:15
Female 12-and-under
1
Kylie Sayle — 0:45:13
Female 13-15
1
Carla Grossner
Cleveland
0:54:05
Female 16-19
1
Zoe Seabeck
Painesville
0:37:03
Female 20-24
1
Kaitlyn Poorman — 0:46:51
2
Mandy Schultz
Painesville
0:52:34
Female 25-29
1
Arial Birtley
Mentor
0:41:11
2
Brooke Seitz
Willoughby
0:41:17
3
Justine Kozlevcar
Cleveland
0:41:59
Female 30-34
1
Heidi Hilbert
Solon
0:42:32
2
Carrie D'Andrea
Cuyahoga Falls
0:44:44
3
Jennifer Kirschstein
Painesville
0:44:53
Female 35-39
1
Renee Harden
Medina
0:31:42
2
Alissa Kolarik
Wadsworth
0:33:01
3
Mary Patricia Pavicic
Wickliffe
0:33:27
Female 40-44
1
Stacy Gilchrist
Painesville
0:42:21
2
Evangeline Townley
Concord Twp.
0:43:42
3
Patricia Ranallo
Mentor
0:43:45
Female Masters
1
Michelle Bertenthal
Mayfield Heights
0:32:29
2
Peggy Stimac
Painesville
0:34:57
3
Colleen Grossner
Cleveland
0:36:02
Female 45-49
1
Lena Riggs
Parma
0:39:28
2
Jennifer Myers
Perry
0:42:18
3
Parthenia Croskey — 0:42:51
Female 50-54
1
Jill Reitenbach — 0:47:38
2
Darla Hudson
Geneva
0:50:50
3
Lynda Colagross
Mentor
0:52:05
Female 55-59
1
Sharon Riley
Madison
0:37:47
2
Maria Lavan
Chardon
0:39:34
3
Deb Mcmasters
Uniontown
0:42:15
Female 60-64
1
Kathleen Pierce
Geneva
0:38:04
2
Julie Sheehy
Mentor
0:46:03
3
Susan Amery
Mentor
0:50:01
Female 65-69
1
Anne Johns
Solon
0:43:02
2
Jill Sankal
Mentor
0:55:29
Female 70-74
1
Cindy Wildman
Cleveland
0:49:09
2
Cathi Gerson
Cleveland
0:50:27
3
Joan Stout
Orwigsburg, PA
0:53:42
Male
1
Johnny Sayle
Willoughby
0:25:48
2
Andrew Taylor
Painesville
0:26:11
3
Matt Lemon
Dayton
0:26:27
Male 12-and-under
1
Blake Dennison — 0:38:42
2
Thomas Adair
Chardon
0:55:06
3
Risely Jorgensen
Mentor
0:57:55
Male 13-15
1
Tommy Mooney
Chagrin Falls
0:28:47
2
Mason Weber — 0:29:40
3
Logan Miller
Gates Mills
0:30:50
Male 16-19
1
Jt Basco
Painesville
0:27:47
2
Trent Babcock
Painesville
0:27:57
3
Joey Jafarace
Conneaut
0:28:15
Male 20-24
1
Matthew Perry — 0:29:27
2
Luca Filippo
Willowick
0:34:14
3
John Rus
Mentor
0:46:50
Male 25-29
1
Aaron Benka
Chagrin Falls
0:26:43
2
Alex Culler
Mansfield
0:27:30
3
Nasir Hart
Cleveland
0:33:58
Male 30-34
1
Porter Ritchie
Columbus
0:28:34
2
Scott Breeden
Cleveland
0:28:59
3
Jacob Farren
Painesville
0:29:10
Male 35-39
1
Cameron Crim
Painesville
0:34:29
2
Luke Leonard
Mentor
0:38:40
3
David Evans
Concord township
0:39:43
Male 40-44
1
Abraham Lopez
Painesville
0:32:56
2
Michael Guthrie
Painesville
0:34:42
3
Jesse Knight
Cleveland
0:37:24
Male Masters
1
Colin Fishwick
Silver Spring, MD
0:28:16
2
David Marhefka
StrongsvillE
0:29:13
3
David Stewart — 0:30:08
Male 45-49
1
Brian Daniels
Akron
0:30:52
2
Michael Faber — 0:31:08
3
Kevin Meyer
Chardon
0:31:44
Male 50-54
1
Fred Kieser
Cleveland
0:30:10
2
Joseph Linek — 0:37:28
3
Doug Seabeck
Painesville
0:37:43
Male 55-59
1
Damon Blackford
Akron
0:30:23
2
Peter Kaufman
Houston, TX
0:30:45
3
Dan Taylor
Painesville
0:35:04
Male 60-64
1
Steve Locy
Rock Creek
0:33:04
2
Tom Grantonic
Youngstown
0:33:48
3
Scott Swartz
Mentor
0:35:24
Male 65-69
1
Kenneth Bement — 0:36:50
2
Bruce Orosz
Fairport Harbor
0:37:57
3
Arnie Rodriguez
Wickliffe
0:44:23
Male 70-74
1
Randy Barkacs
Amherst
0:36:12
2
Vince Russo — 0:40:39
3
Jim Burke
Eastlake
1:02:11
Male 75-and-over
1
Bob Kerul
Painesville
0:52:34
2
Gary Dugger
Painesville
0:54:00
3
Bill Klausman
Hudson
0:56:14
OVERALL
1
Johnny Sayle
Willoughby
25:47.5
2
Andrew Taylor
Painesville
26:10.7
3
Matt Lemon
Dayton
26:26.0
4
Aaron Benka
Chagrin Falls
26:42.3
5
Alex Culler
Mansfield
27:29.7
6
Jt Basco
Painesville
27:46.2
7
Trent Babcock
Painesville
27:56.8
8
Joey Jafarace
Conneaut
28:14.1
9
Colin Fishwick
Silver Spring, MD
28:15.6
10
Isaac Schoen — 28:23.7
11
Porter Ritchie
Columbus
28:34.0
12
Tommy Mooney
Chagrin Falls
28:46.3
13
Scott Breeden
Cleveland
28:58.1
14
Ashton Swinford
Hudson
29:03.2
15
Jacob Farren
Painesville
29:09.7
16
David Marhefka
Strongsville
29:12.9
17
Matthew Perry — 29:26.2
18
Tim Haglund
Ashland
29:27.1
19
Mason Weber — 29:39.5
20
David Stewart — 30:07.3
21
Fred Kieser
Cleveland
30:09.5
22
Damon Blackford
Akron
30:22.7
23
Peter Kaufman
Houston, TX
30:44.8
24
Logan Miller
Gates Mills
30:49.6
25
Brian Daniels
Akron
30:51.0
26
Ro Morgan
Cortland
30:51.5
27
Michael Faber — 31:07.5
28
Lindsey Fascione
Bay Village
31:14.0
29
Billy Dennison — 31:20.1
30
Michael Petrovic — 31:20.7
31
Josh Risko
Mentor
31:23.6
32
Mikey Arnone
Painesville
31:29.5
33
Renee Harden
Medina
31:41.4
34
Kevin Meyer
Chardon
31:43.9
35
Brian Mignogna
Mentor
32:15.2
36
Brandon Horton
Lakewood
32:17.5
37
Nathanael Johnson
Willoughby Hills
32:22.5
38
Michelle Bertenthal
MAYFIELD HEIGHTS
32:28.2
39
Ryan Olver
Mentor
32:52.4
40
Sawyer Damico
kirtland
32:54.2
41
Abraham Lopez
Painesville
32:55.2
42
Alissa Kolarik
Wadsworth
33:00.2
43
Steve Locy
Rock Creek
33:03.1
44
Maxwell Reardon
Novelty
33:04.9
45
Mary Patricia Pavicic
Wickliffe
33:26.5
46
Tom Grantonic
Youngstown
33:47.6
47
Nasir Hart
Cleveland
33:57.1
48
Ben Troy — 34:00.8
49
Howard Hodgson
Willoughby
34:03.5
50
Luca Filippo
Willowick
34:13.5
51
Alex Podmore
Willowick
34:15.5
52
Joey Cavell — 34:17.6
53
Cameron Crim
Painesville
34:28.6
54
Jared Hasson
Rocky River
34:35.2
55
Michael Guthrie
Painesville
34:41.2
56
Peggy Stimac
Painesville
34:56.2
57
Dan Taylor
Painesville
35:03.4
58
Eric Raphael
Madison
35:08.9
59
Brian Heineking
Mentor
35:18.9
60
Curt Bachus
Akron
35:22.8
61
Scott Swartz
Mentor
35:23.8
62
Mike Joseph
Chattanooga, TN
35:36.2
63
Quinton Linnert
Concord Township
35:52.4
64
Colleen Grossner
Cleveland
36:01.9
65
Randy Barkacs
Amherst
36:11.8
66
Gregory Aker
Mentor
36:15.0
67
Cliff Pinckard
Mentor
36:38.3
68
Kenneth Bement — 36:49.4
69
Zoe Seabeck
Painesville
37:02.6
70
Ashley Carlson
Gates Mills
37:11.1
71
Shawn Coyne
Painesville
37:22.4
72
Jesse Knight
Cleveland
37:23.8
73
Joseph Linek — 37:27.7
74
Doug Seabeck
Painesville
37:42.5
75
Sharon Riley
Madison
37:46.4
76
Bill Patterson — 37:52.3
77
Katie Cox
Painesville
37:55.9
78
Bruce Orosz
Fairport Harbor
37:56.1
79
Kathleen Pierce
Geneva
38:03.6
80
Daniel Degiso
Cleveland
38:10.2
81
Randy Turk
Avon Lake
38:27.6
82
Daniel Higgins
Eastlake
38:32.6
83
Luke Leonard
Mentor
38:39.8
84
Bill Dennison — 38:41.4
84
Savannah Dennison — 38:41.4
86
Blake Dennison — 38:41.7
87
Brad Bellomo
Hudson
38:52.8
88
Michael Schaffer
Mentor
39:01.0
89
Rick Laughinghouse — 39:04.6
90
Mike Garcar
Mentor
39:17.3
91
Lena Riggs
Parma
39:27.4
92
Robert Knight
Mentor
39:29.0
93
Maria Lavan
Chardon
39:33.2
94
Stephen Lombardo — 39:42.6
95
David Evans
Concord township
39:43.0
96
William Shreves
Painesville
39:49.8
97
Luke Nelson
Mentor
39:51.2
98
Michael Swanson
Mentor
39:53.2
99
Ryan Wilkie
Fairport Harbor
40:00.4
100
Kenneth Hall
Painesville
40:01.6
101
Bill Petrigac — 40:25.1
102
Owen Toreki
Wickliffe
40:26.8
103
Kara Wolfe
Strongsville
40:28.0
104
Vince Russo — 40:38.8
105
Van Kelly — 40:40.1
106
Dohee Won
Cleveland
40:41.0
107
Amanda Wargo
Eastlake
41:10.3
108
Arial Birtley
Mentor
41:10.5
109
Brooke Seitz
Willoughby
41:16.1
110
Marcus Covelli
Willowick
41:39.0
111
John Lacava — 41:57.5
112
Justine Kozlevcar
Cleveland
41:58.4
113
Deb Mcmasters
Uniontown
42:14.2
114
Joel Smith
Willoughby
42:15.0
115
Adrienne Obrien — 42:15.3
116
Jennifer Myers
Perry
42:17.6
117
Stacy Gilchrist
Painesville
42:20.7
118
Gelacio Hernandez
Painesville
42:25.3
119
Jerome Hinkel
Painesville
42:26.9
120
Heidi Hilbert
Solon
42:31.8
121
Melanie Leonard
Mentor
42:43.9
122
Parthenia Croskey
-, US
42:50.2
123
Gregory Viviani
Kirtland
42:54.0
124
Anne Johns
Solon
43:01.2
125
Patricia Hanna
Chesterland
43:12.4
126
Brian Lentz
Mentor on the lake
43:16.1
127
Dan Sherrick — 43:31.2
128
Leslie Barni
Willoughby
43:38.2
129
Evangeline Townley
Concord TWP
43:41.2
130
Patricia Ranallo
Mentor
43:44.4
131
Paul Soltesz
Hilliard
43:50.7
132
Kathryn Ferenz
Cleveland
43:57.9
133
Amy Erich
Mentor
44:01.9
134
Howard Primer
Wickliffe
44:08.0
135
Adam Lintern
Willoughby
44:14.6
136
Kristin Cool
Painesville
44:20.5
137
Larry Solden
Mentor
44:21.8
138
Arnie Rodriguez
Wickliffe
44:22.2
139
Kevin Vargo
Painesville
44:27.2
140
David Brown
Streetsboro
44:27.5
141
Cynthia Fidanza
Mentor
44:38.6
142
Joe Villani
Painesville
44:41.1
143
Diana Frankhauser — 44:42.6
144
Carrie D'Andrea
Cuyahoga Falls
44:43.9
145
Kevin Peklar
Cleveland
44:44.4
146
Brian Rich
Painesville
44:45.7
147
Carlee Duggan
Newbury
44:45.9
148
Jennifer Kirschstein
Painesville
44:52.8
149
Tyler Tooman
Huron
45:04.1
150
Cynthia Hendley
Painesville
45:09.6
151
Kylie Sayle — 45:12.8
152
Claude Paquet
Madison
45:17.1
153
Robert Wills
Eastlake
45:34.0
154
Nicole Markuz
Painesville
45:54.4
155
Julie Sheehy
Mentor
46:02.1
156
Ryan Pietila
Akron
46:09.8
157
Renee Kroto
Concord Twp
46:19.5
158
Steven Youngkin
Cuyahoga Falls
46:19.9
159
Donna Sheahan
Painesville
46:20.2
160
Aaron Smith
Copley
46:49.5
161
John Rus
Mentor
46:49.7
162
Kaitlyn Poorman — 46:50.6
163
Jenny Cavell — 46:56.2
164
Katie Seabeck
Painesville
46:56.4
165
Jennifer Varhola
Sheffield Village
47:07.7
166
Leanna Ruff
Geneva
47:11.3
167
Rebecca Isom
Mentor
47:23.5
168
Dennis Hurley
Perry
47:24.9
169
Kim Hudson — 47:27.3
170
Glenn Southard
Mentor
47:36.0
171
Jill Reitenbach — 47:37.1
172
Howard Mandel — 47:37.4
173
Bob Meyer
wickliffe
47:37.8
174
James Simmons — 48:01.3
175
Jessica Starkey
Madison
48:04.1
176
Michael Fellenstein
Mentor
48:13.9
177
Paul Catalano
Painesville
48:15.4
178
Michelle Longworth
Willoughby
48:29.1
179
Kelly Powall
Mentor
48:31.4
180
Christine Flynt
Painesville
48:32.6
181
Heather Shockley
Fleming Island, FL
48:34.3
182
Ken Quin — 48:43.1
183
Vincent Granito
Garfield Heights
48:52.5
184
Charles Birchall
Mentor
48:54.5
185
Michael Zuren
Painesville
48:58.4
186
Crystal Wilkie
North Ridgeville
49:04.5
187
Cindy Wildman
Cleveland
49:08.6
188
Craig Stadden
North Ridgeville
49:14.4
189
Michael Filippo
Eastlake
49:19.9
190
Rachael Zevnik
Mentor
49:27.3
191
Leanna Jordan
Painesville
49:28.5
192
Mike Posey
Cleveland
49:29.2
193
Christopher Fontanella
Cleveland
49:40.9
194
Kate Ruff
Madison
49:42.9
195
Morgan Balcomb
Painesville
49:56.4
196
Ken Seitz
Willoughby
49:59.4
197
Susan Amery
Mentor
50:00.5
198
Sarah Borelli
Fairport Harbor
50:07.9
199
Cathi Gerson
Cleveland
50:26.6
200
Darla Hudson
Geneva
50:49.4
201
Christina Bacnik
Painesville
51:06.6
202
Jerry Huber
Cleveland
51:17.5
203
Marybeth Esposito
Willoughby
51:23.9
204
Robert Ruckert
Cleveland
51:24.3
205
Lynn Schaefer
Mentor
51:39.0
206
Dana Wayner
Perry
51:55.3
207
Laura Tooman
Huron
52:00.7
208
Lynda Colagross
Mentor
52:04.6
209
Scott Smith
Fremont
52:14.9
210
Dylan Shaw — 52:18.8
211
Mark Pastore
Mentor
52:22.8
212
Bob Kerul
Painesville
52:33.0
213
Mandy Schultz
Painesville
52:33.8
214
Frank Orlosky
Eastlake
52:55.5
215
Tee Bevis
Mentor
53:02.9
216
Jake Hughey
Willoughby
53:03.4
217
Don Provident — 53:10.8
218
Richard Jones — 53:11.8
219
Crystal Shinosky — 53:12.3
220
Carol Knez
Mentor
53:13.0
221
Craig Wightman
Sheffield Village
53:15.6
222
Christina Herrick
Willoughby
53:29.6
223
Joan Stout
Orwigsburg, PA
53:41.1
224
Joseph Fortunato
Cleveland
53:50.8
225
Gary Dugger
Painesville
53:59.5
226
Danielle Fidanza
Painesville
54:04.2
227
Carla Grossner
Cleveland
54:04.7
228
Christy Tobias Detore — 54:10.8
229
John Yelsik
North Olmsted
54:15.8
230
Victoria Updike
Painesville
54:24.6
231
Thomas Adair
Chardon
55:05.3
232
Stephanie Randolph
Mentor
55:10.1
233
Angela Pohl
Chardon
55:11.2
234
Jill Sankal
Mentor
55:28.8
235
Anthony Emanuele
Mentor
55:36.6
236
Elizabeth Kightlinger
Cleveland
55:38.9
237
Kelly Matter
Painesville
55:40.6
238
Kelli Zacharias
Cleveland
55:54.5
239
Amanda Griffith
Eastlake
55:57.4
240
Christie Orlosky
Shelocta, PA
55:59.5
241
Bill Klausman
Hudson
56:13.2
242
Christine O'Connor
Cleveland
56:16.1
243
James Intihar
Mentor
56:36.3
244
Robert Musilek — 56:47.3
245
Anita Sugar
Mentor
56:56.4
246
Karen Rolfes
Mentor
56:57.4
247
Matthew Layne
Fairport Harbor
57:36.0
248
Risely Jorgensen
Mentor
57:54.5
249
Amanda Prech
Mentor
58:33.0
250
Dawn Gelsinger — 59:05.8
251
Janet Torres
Mentor
59:12.4
252
Blase Budziak
Kirtland
59:21.3
253
Laurel Risko — 00:33.1
254
Cathy Birtley
Mentor
00:54.6
255
Donna Crooks
Eastlake
01:01.4
256
Jim Burke
Eastlake
02:10.3
257
Alison Sikora
Mentor
03:39.3
258
Rebecca Ruvolo
Concord Township
03:46.4
259
Bob Geder
Chardon
05:33.3
260
Wendy Johnston
Eastlake
05:44.6
261
Jacqueline Geisman Turk
Mentor
06:20.1
262
Tracey Gockel
Mentor
06:20.2
263
Emily Toreki
Wickliffe
07:16.2
264
Michael D'Amico
Madison
19:03.6
5K
DIVISION
Female
1
Jamie Delvecchio
Mentor
0:20:48
2
Jeannie Rice — 0:22:45
3
Carla Stachiw
Chagrin Falls
0:23:03
Female 10-and-under
1
Abigail Washburn
Mentor
0:30:09
2
Maeve Schmitz
Eastlake
0:36:06
3
Elena Szuhay — 0:39:27
Female 11-15
1
Daphney Townley
Concord Twp.
0:27:18
2
Cordelia Bissett — 0:45:21
3
Stefani Szokan
Eastlake
0:48:09
Female 16-19
1
Eve Downs
Chardon
0:23:50
2
Alayna Stachiw
Chagrin Falls
0:24:36
3
Abbey Totte
Chagrin Falls
0:26:44
Female 20-24
1
Libby Miller
Gates Mills
0:24:43
2
Lydia Wilson
Eastlake
0:29:19
3
Anna Robejsek
Willoughby
0:34:37
Female 25-29
1
Rachel Fier
Painesville
0:29:28
2
Phichayaporn Promploy
Eastlake
0:31:16
3
Marissa Robejsek
Willoughby
0:34:37
Female 30-39
1
Jaime Vanderhovel
Lake Orion, MI
0:23:08
2
Anna Jo Gosses
Shaker Heights
0:23:47
3
Shelly Weisman — 0:24:25
Female 40-49
1
Christy Downs
Chardon
0:24:12
2
Christy Herman — 0:27:48
3
Maria Michelmann — 0:29:38
Female 50-59
1
Patricia O'Donnell
Mentor
0:26:17
2
Joann Shreve
Wickliffe
0:28:21
3
Fran Horvat
Mentor
0:33:35
Female 60-69
1
Kate Burke — 0:31:00
2
Gloria Sopko
Richardson, TX
0:34:22
3
Linda Craigo
Madison
0:35:53
Female 70-79
1
Jeanne Sikorski
North Ridgeville
0:36:36
2
Susan Callahan
Perry
0:41:00
3
Mary Lou Safran
Cortland
0:45:14
Female 80-and-over
1
Marilyn Olsen
North Olmsted
0:47:58
2
Jean Toth
Wickliffe
0:57:20
3
Pat Granito
Willoughby
1:02:22
Male
1
Ethan Scott
Willoughby
0:18:10
2
Craig Golen
Jefferson
0:19:16
3
Brayden Malpass
Akron
0:19:35
Male 10-and-under
1
David Moretz — 0:28:06
2
Wyatt Adair
Chardon
0:31:37
3
Joe Kauffman
Madison
0:33:24
Male 11-15
1
Jake Snyder
Eastlake
0:19:43
2
Vince Catalano
Willoughby
0:19:53
3
Owen Bottar
Madison
0:21:39
Male 16-19
1
Joe Norton
Willoughby
0:19:47
2
Nathan Armstrong
Mentor
0:20:28
3
Jack O'Donnell
Mentor
0:28:44
Male 20-24
1
Dominic Filippo
Eastlake
0:46:24
Male 25-29
1
Adam Pollack — 0:22:33
2
Mike Fier
Painesville
0:25:40
3
Joseph Collum — 0:33:30
Male 30-39
1
Jeff Karp
Shaker Heights
0:21:53
2
Joel Throckmorton
Cleveland
0:26:35
3
Bryan Sakal
Eastlake
0:28:22
Male 40-49
1
David Moretz — 0:20:17
2
Jeremy Verdi
Madison
0:20:45
3
James Bollinger
Brandon, FL
0:24:56
Male 50-59
1
Bill Robb
North Ridgeville
0:26:49
2
Michael Tyler — 0:29:15
3
Mike Leber
Eastlake
0:30:29
Male 60-69
1
Dan Kovijanich — 0:24:45
2
Jeff Winch
Mentor
0:26:01
3
Dennis Kiser — 0:27:29
Male 70-79
1
Lenny Richter
Eastlake
0:31:08
2
Richard Novak
Willoughby
0:37:06
3
Stephen Novak
Chardon
0:37:21
Male 80-and-under
1
Pete Fickert
Akron
0:29:59
OVERALL
1
Ethan Scott
Willoughby
18:09.3
2
Craig Golen
Jefferson
19:15.5
3
Brayden Malpass
Akron
19:34.6
4
Jake Snyder
Eastlake
19:42.6
5
Joe Norton
Willoughby
19:46.2
6
Vince Catalano
Willoughby
19:52.6
7
David Moretz
Unknown
20:16.2
8
Nathan Armstrong
Mentor
20:27.7
9
Jeremy Verdi
Madison
20:44.6
10
Jamie Delvecchio
Mentor
20:47.8
11
Owen Bottar
Madison
21:38.2
12
Jeff Karp
Shaker Heights
21:52.5
13
Matthew Spence
Painesville
22:22.9
14
Adam Pollack
Unknown
22:32.7
15
Jeannie Rice
Unknown
22:44.5
16
Carla Stachiw
Chagrin Falls
23:02.4
17
Jackson Heisner
Westlake
23:05.6
18
Jaime Vanderhovel
Lake Orion, MI
23:08.0
19
Seamus Bly
Unknown
23:10.7
20
Anna Jo Gosses
Shaker Heights
23:46.2
21
Eve Downs
Chardon
23:49.9
22
Christy Downs
Chardon
24:11.9
23
Cody Klasch
Mentor
24:20.3
24
Shelly Weisman
Unknown
24:24.1
25
Alayna Stachiw
Chagrin Falls
24:35.8
26
Libby Miller
Gates Mills
24:42.5
27
Dan Kovijanich
Unknown
24:44.4
28
James Bollinger
Brandon, FL
24:55.4
29
Mike Fier
Painesville
25:39.2
30
Jeff Winch
Mentor
26:00.1
31
Patricia O'Donnell
Mentor
26:16.6
32
Joel Throckmorton
Cleveland
26:34.6
33
Abbey Totte
Chagrin Falls
26:43.6
34
Bill Robb
North Ridgeville
26:48.3
35
Hailey Strasser
Chippewa Lake
27:12.5
36
Dakota Townley
Concord TWP
27:16.8
37
Daphney Townley
Concord TWP
27:17.2
38
Dennis Kiser
Unknown
27:28.1
39
Christy Herman
Unknown
27:47.5
40
Luke Bollinger
Brandon, FL
27:55.6
41
William Vosen
Mentor
28:01.6
42
David Moretz
Unknown
28:05.9
43
Joann Shreve
Wickliffe
28:20.0
44
Tom Erickson
Painesville
28:21.5
45
Bryan Sakal
Eastlake
28:21.9
46
Christine Clarke
Mentor
28:22.5
47
Jack O'Donnell
mentor
28:43.9
48
Ann Schleicher
Mentor
29:04.6
49
Dylan Perman
Chippewa Lake
29:07.0
50
Michael Tyler
Unknown
29:14.3
51
Lydia Wilson
Eastlake
29:19.0
52
Rachel Fier
Painesville
29:27.8
53
Matison Schmitz
Eastlake
29:35.8
54
Maria Michelmann
Unknown
29:37.2
55
Brooke Sparks
Chippewa Lake
29:50.6
56
Matthew King
Wickliffe
29:51.4
57
Pete Fickert
Akron
29:58.4
58
Kayla Erickson
Painesville
30:03.0
59
Abigail Washburn
Mentor
30:08.3
60
Mike Diamond
Mogadore
30:27.2
61
Mike Leber
Eastlake
30:28.2
62
Jessica Doerr
Herndon, VA
30:29.6
63
Jodie Heisner
Westlake
30:45.0
64
Kate Burke
-, US
30:59.9
65
Lenny Richter
Eastlake
31:07.1
66
Phichayaporn Promploy
Eastlake
31:15.4
67
Cynthia Kume
Unknown
31:18.4
68
Wyatt Adair
Chardon
31:36.5
69
Patrick Colucci
Madison
33:03.5
70
Tr Hach
Unknown
33:05.6
71
Thitikorn Promploy
ClevelandSouth Euclid
33:08.1
72
John Primozic
Willoughby
33:09.4
73
Joe Kauffman
Madison
33:23.9
74
David Costanzo
Mentor
33:24.6
75
Joseph Collum
Unknown
33:29.3
76
Kyle Stephens
Unknown
33:29.4
77
Mary Giulvezan
Chagrin Falls
33:33.0
78
Fran Horvat
Mentor
33:34.4
79
Nehemiah Jordan
Unknown
33:44.6
80
Karl Staas
Painesville
33:52.6
81
Mikey Faber
Unknown
33:53.1
82
Krista Leighty
Parma
34:02.6
83
Gloria Sopko
Richardson, TX
34:21.3
84
Marissa Robejsek
Willoughby
34:36.0
85
Anna Robejsek
Willoughby
34:36.1
86
David Weaver
Mentor
35:08.9
87
Kerry Myers
Willoughby Hills
35:13.6
88
Alaycia Clark
Painesville
35:25.1
89
Sarah Kovach
Unknown
35:40.0
90
Christina Malpass
Akron
35:41.9
91
Linda Craigo
Madison
35:52.5
92
Maeve Schmitz
Eastlake
36:05.7
93
Linda Sichko
Mentor
36:06.1
94
Jeanne Sikorski
North RidgevilleN
36:35.9
95
Bill O'Donnell
mentor
36:49.0
96
Catherine Srnovrsnik
Wickliffe
36:58.7
97
Richard Novak
Willoughby
37:05.2
98
Stephen Novak
Chardon
37:20.1
99
Bob May
Bay Village
37:42.1
100
Neil Iverson
Mentor
37:45.0
101
Alexis Crim
Painesville
37:51.9
102
Cade Kroto
Concord Twp
38:06.6
103
Jennifer Mullins Mccarty
Unknown
38:07.1
104
Noelle Maiorana
Painesville
38:18.0
105
Dee Alkire
Mentor
38:53.9
106
Eileen Zehe
Willoughby
39:15.0
107
Elena Szuhay
Unknown
39:26.2
108
Colton Elly
Geneva
39:26.9
109
Bobby Elly
Madison
39:27.7
110
Lindsey Elly
Geneva
39:28.2
111
Frank Kroto
Concord Twp
39:28.7
112
Laurel Kauffman
Madison
39:36.3
113
Debbie Balch
Geneva
39:41.9
114
Andrew Granito
Parma
40:20.4
115
Donna Degeorge
Unknown
40:32.4
116
Randy Podmore
Painesville
40:51.0
117
Susan Callahan
Perry
40:59.0
118
Christine Totte
Chagrin Falls
41:05.1
119
Lourdes Rosario
Unknown
41:52.4
120
Deanna Covelli
Eastlake
41:56.2
121
Shelby Jones
Mentor
42:02.5
122
Ashley Garcar
Mentor
42:17.4
123
Maxwell Van Cise
Unknown
43:07.7
124
Mike Kanetsky
Painesville
43:07.7
125
Tabatha Van Cise
Unknown
43:13.2
126
Jessica Simunovic
Painesville
43:19.2
127
Lester Mcmasters
Uniontown
43:30.8
128
April Colucci
Madison
43:32.5
129
Robert Kirchner
Eastlake
43:39.4
130
Lindsey Kirchner
Eastlake
44:17.0
131
Kayla Stock
Newbury
44:17.3
132
Alan Mersek
Cleveland
44:21.6
133
Karen Taylor
Hilliard
44:26.2
134
Halle Hird
Willowick
44:36.6
135
Marc Gruen
Mentor
44:39.3
136
Joanna Kozlevcar
Painesville
45:03.8
137
Melanie Comstock
Mentor
45:06.3
138
Cheryl Kanetsky
Painesville
45:06.5
139
Jen Metenyi
Painesville
45:08.5
140
Bruce Christensen
Mentor
45:11.3
141
Mary Lou Safran
Cortland
45:13.7
142
Ryan Bell
Mentor
45:18.8
143
Chris Bissett
Unknown
45:19.9
144
Cordelia Bissett
Unknown
45:20.7
145
Devin Bell
Mentor
45:42.8
146
Frank Cummings
Unknown
45:47.1
147
Rachel Bell
Mentor
46:10.2
148
Michael Gendron
Madison
46:13.1
149
Michelle Filippo
Willowick
46:23.3
150
Dominic Filippo
Eastlake
46:23.4
151
Nancy Gruen
Mentor
46:52.6
152
Steve Knight
Mentor
47:17.5
153
Juliet Loebig
Mentor
47:28.5
154
Jeff Loebig
Mentor
47:29.7
155
Jessica Loebig
Mentor
47:52.2
156
Jonathan Loebig
Mentor
47:52.9
157
Patricia Schmidt
Eastlake
47:54.3
158
Marilyn Olsen
North Olmsted
47:57.2
159
Noel Word
Unknown
47:58.5
160
Lisa Holley
Painesville
48:01.8
161
Julio Sanchez
Painesville
48:07.3
162
Stefani Szokan
Eastlake
48:08.9
163
Timothy Szokan
Eastlake
48:12.5
164
Mike Elly
Geneva
48:33.6
165
Karen Pilewski
Eastlake
48:41.0
166
Jim Pilewski
Eastlake
48:41.4
167
Randy Townley
Concord TWP
49:03.5
168
Laura Paquet
Madison
49:17.4
169
Suzi Kay
Mentor
49:24.5
170
Alicia Duplago
Willoughby
49:50.5
171
Noah Duplago
Willoughby
49:51.2
172
Bijal Patel
Willoughby
51:00.7
173
Debbie Kerper
Mentor
51:01.9
174
Marsha Kincade
Cleveland Heights
51:08.6
175
Chadd Corsaro
Mentor
51:22.9
176
Cindy Knoefel
Mentor
52:35.8
177
Patricia Gendron
Madison
52:36.7
178
Elizabeth Kitchen
Painesville
52:36.9
179
Sandy Sudbrook
Seabrook, TX
52:41.3
180
Lizzy Starkey
Madison
52:43.0
181
Elizabeth Fortunato
Mayfield Hts
52:54.5
182
Rita Krylow
Madison
53:14.2
183
Tammy Steele
poland
53:15.1
184
Susan Melaragno
Ashtabula
53:16.0
185
Vickie Luster
Painesville
53:16.2
186
Daphne Murry
Madison
53:51.2
187
Rhonda Szuhay
Unknown
53:51.5
188
Patricia Primozic
Willoughby
54:05.6
189
Daniel Sopko
Painesville
54:37.2
190
Kayla Stephens
Unknown
54:57.5
191
David Waclawski
Painesville
55:24.3
192
Samantha Siepka
Mentor
55:32.0
193
Roberta Siepka
Mentor
55:32.4
194
Kathryn Todd
Madison
55:55.9
195
Jo Ellen Clark
Madison
55:55.9
196
Rich Todd
Madison
55:56.7
197
Joy Clifford
Unknown
55:59.5
198
Erica Prior
Unknown
56:06.1
199
Shannon Frye
Unknown
56:08.8
200
Jared Prior
Unknown
56:09.1
201
Sheila Livingston
Geneva
56:20.2
202
Jean Toth
Wickliffe
57:19.7
203
Cierra Toth
High Point, NC
57:33.7
204
Brianna Toth
Columbus
57:34.2
205
Allen Dunlap
Perry
58:05.4
206
Christine Forster
Willoughby
58:05.8
207
Maureen Christensen
Mentor
58:07.0
208
Zack Korpinen
Mentor
58:07.4
209
Stacie Patterson
Mentor
58:07.6
210
Eileen Mersek
Cleveland
58:07.7
211
Karla Dunlap
Perry
58:07.9
212
Rose Ann Forster
Mentor
58:08.4
213
David Layne
fairport harbor
01:07.7
214
Caleb Wagner
Painesville
01:22.0
215
Alyssa Wagner
Painesville
01:35.9
216
Laura Granito
Garfield Heights
02:16.7
217
Terri Wagner
Painesville
02:18.6
218
Pat Granito
Willoughby
02:21.3
219
Lynnmarie Phillips
Mentor
03:17.7
220
Andy Orlosky
Shelocta, PA
03:17.7