Blair Pointe honor roll

·2 min read

Jun. 3—Fourth Nine Weeks Grading Period

Fourth grade

All A's

Alia Connor, Peyton Graham, Phoenix Hoeppner, Eloise Maggart, Max Olson, Alan Ugalde, Bailei Boggs, Payton Campbell, Eli Green, Kenda Hartleroad, Carter McManus, Marlayna Sloan, Della Snow, Eric Steg Jr, Jocelynn Colelli, Lydia Marburger, Kynle McGuire, Maxx Morecraft, Leighton Metcalfe, Kyleigh Childress, Tristan Truax

All A's and B's

Kaiden Blankenship, Hudson Brown, Ashtin Camp, Dakota Daily, Gavin Hill, Michael Howze, Kayleigh Roach, Elayna White, Piper Wideman, Michael Winners Jr, Keith Wyatt, Colton Brown, Abigail Gysin, Leyana Hoagland, Jordan Slaton, Bailey Spradlin, Elijah Van Horn, Courtney Wysong, Raymi Campbell, Bellamie Jacobs, Taylor Musser, McKinley Ashley, Amelia Black, Madilyn Black, Hunter Durocher, Joshua Fromm-Truax, Samuel Hendricks, Anderson Maller, Kaden McGuire, Charlotte Peck, Isaac Perez, Huntley Taylor, Khloe Dannegger, Aria Disney, Briar Martin, Trintyn McPhearson, Alylah Morris, Ezekiel Pate, Allen Roberts Jr, Addisyn Sheets, Liam Sopher, Sawyer Wouster, Kasten Baber, Draik Baker, Shelbi Black, Riley Calfee, Ruth Hess, Payton Lees, Adam Mayhill, Laci Pierce, Allison Spencer, Arian Tyler, Grayson Webb, Lennox Wernz

Fifth grade

All A's

Riley Astrup, Sawyer Collie, Ella Eldridge, Alek Schwartz, Camron Baker, Moriah Correll, Raelynn Dunn, Zoey Miller-Thompson, Damian Muth, Cynthia Piwowarski, Dakota Scott, Aayden Wireman, Cyanna Wohlford, , Aliyah Ahnert, Leonidas Popa, Katelyn Richardson, Lukas Rodriguez

All A's and B's

Carsyn Foust, Phineas Gornto, Jaxson Hannigan, Kaylin Richardson, Bentley Robison, Dalayna Seifert, Anna Steele, Kaeden Wright, Emma Byrum, Noah Irvin, Bricyn Kinnunen-Lopez, Blake Lease, Victor Oldarker, Peyton Shiflet, Dominic Bokan-Lorona, Karley Briscoe, Zakarah Cobb, Kalliope Cook, Brooklynn Dancy, Jacob Higdon, Ella Hosler, Nevaeh Mongosa-Wylam, Jaydon Motley, Marcus Sommers, Evelyn Sturch, Camden Wiley, Bryce Brower, Atticus Chumbley, Jeremiah Clark, Piper Lacey, Corben Peart, Sianna Arnold, Faith McKamey, Laiken McPhearson, Thaddius Spencer, Jude Thompson

Sixth grade

All A's

Kyle Dyson, Zoey Braley, Jaxon Jimenez, Owen Mayhill, Rielynn Frye, Madison Jenkins, Andrea Widemon, Delaynee Hall, Shannon King, Alivia Ross, Leigha Hileman, Kara Marks, Thomas Piwowarski

All A's and B's

Pierce Atkins, Braxton Caldwell, Savannah Conley, Brayden Dexter, Ashton Morehead, Logan Rogers, Parker Wray, Elijah Landis, Karson O'Hara, Elizabeth Richards, Tony Richards, Khloe Whitcomb, Gavin Dunnaway, Isabella Hobbs, Piper Little, Braylee Smith, Jeric Black, Bradley Brock, Isabella Clemons, Kenedie Harper, Zoey Nickels, Ryleigh O'Malley, Pheobe Steele